Selinsgrove Ford Selinsgrove Dental
 

2019 Stat Leaders

 

100m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Megan Hoffman 12.46 1 8
2 Maryrose Molina-Shuman 13.5 5 0
3 Cierra Adams :4.22 10 0
4 Leah Toskey :4.57 14 0
5 Madison Williard :7.15 4 0
 

200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Megan Hoffman 25.77 1 10
2 Lilian Poust 26.90 2 6
3 Cierra Adams 28.74 6 0
4 Maryrose Molina-Shuman :7.81 9 0
5 Tyeana Barge :0.26 15 0
 

400m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Megan Hoffman 1:00.27 1 0
2 Lilian Poust 1:00.36 3 6
3 Maryrose Molina-Shuman 1:01.91 5 2
4 Hannah Grove 1:03.34 3 0
5 Cierra Adams 1:05.59 12 0
 

800m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Hannah Grove 2:20.99 1 6
2 Emily Fry 2:27.37 4 2
3 Breia Mayes 2:42.41 12 0
4 Zoe Tomko 2:44.53 11 0
 

100m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Madison Williard 16.08 2 6
2 Kassie Gelnett 16.89 5 2
3 Taylor Stoltzfus 17.66 9 0
4 Avery DeFazio 20.3 27 0
 

300m Hurdle Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Olivia Lybarger 50.18 4 4
2 Taylor Stoltzfus 50.50 6 1
3 Emma Naugle 52.37 12 0
4 Leah Toskey 54.27 9 0
 

1600m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Rachel Domaracki 5:39.07 4 0
2 Emily Fry 5:47.91 10 0
3 Breia Mayes 5:51.30 7 0
 

3200m Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Rachel Domaracki 12:17.43 3 0
 

4x100m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Bond/ Hoffman/ Stolzfus/ Williard 50.92 2 8
 

4x400m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Grove/ Hoffman/ Molina-Shuman/ Poust 4:07.62 1 10
 

4x800m Relay Leaders

# NAME TIME FINISH PTS
1 Grove/ Fry/ Mayes/ Tomko 10:16.07 5 2
 

Long Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Maryrose Molina-Shuman 15-ft, 11.50 3 6
2 Megan Hoffman 15-ft, 11.5 4 0
3 Hannah Doll 15-ft, 8.5 1 0
4 Lilian Poust 15-ft, 7.50 7 0
5 Madison Stebila 15-ft, 3.5 6 0
6 Kassie Gelnett 14-ft, 10.5 11 0
 

Triple Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Madison Williard 35-ft, 11.5 1 10
2 Hannah Doll 33-ft, 2.25 5 2
3 Madison Stebila 33-ft, 2.0 2 4
4 Leah Toskey 30-ft, 3.0 18 0
5 Avery DeFazio 29-ft, 3.75 18 0
 

High Jump Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Madison Stebila 5-ft, 1.0 2 8
2 Kinsey Metzger 5-ft, 0.0 3 0
3 Avery DeFazio 4-ft, 8.0 10 0
4 Hannah Grove 4-ft, 7.0 6 2
 

Pole Vault Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Annalise Bond 10-ft, 6.00 1 10
2 Sydney Shatzer 9-ft, 0.00 3 6
3 Isabelle Snyder 7-ft, 6.0 3 0
 

Shot Put Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Ashley Gaugler 35-ft, 6.25 2 8
2 Kinsey Metzger 33-ft, 9.0 4 2
3 Janel Lewis 33-ft, 3.0 8 0
 

Discus Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Ashley Gaugler 116-ft, 9.00 1 10
2 Kinsey Metzger 116-ft, 6.00 1 8
3 Janel Lewis 100-ft, 5.0 3 2
 

Javelin Leaders

# NAME DISTANCE FINISH PTS
1 Brynn Gaugler 102-ft, 0.0 6 0
2 Emily Davis 90-ft, 4.00 7 0
3 Maddie Rowan 72-ft, 1.0 20 0