Selinsgrove Ford Selinsgrove Dental
 

Selinsgrove Head Coaches

 

Baseball

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Brent Beiler -

Brent Beiler

31-15 (0.674)

 
 

Boys Basketball

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Mike Stebila -

Mike Stebila

16-31 (0.340)

 
Ethan Hummel -

Ethan Hummel

7-15 (0.318)

 

Junior Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Keenan Hall -

Keenan Hall

0-0 (0.000)

 

Junior High Head Coaches

 
 
Ray Moyer -

Ray Moyer

0-0 (0.000)

 
 

Girls Basketball

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Tim Lauver -

Tim Lauver

11-12 (0.478)

 
Ashley Kolak -

Ashley Kolak

10-13 (0.435)

 
Aaron Ettinger -

Aaron Ettinger

0-0 (0.000)

 

Junior Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Pat O'Brien -

Pat O'Brien

0-0 (0.000)

 
Tonya Hatter -

Tonya Hatter

0-0 (0.000)

 

Junior High Head Coaches

 
 
Aisha Short -

Aisha Short

0-0 (0.000)

 
 

Boys Bowling

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Corey Wert -

Corey Wert

0-7 (0.000)

 
 

Girls Bowling

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Corey Wert -

Corey Wert

5-2 (0.714)

 
 

Boys Cross Country

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Ali Huber -

Ali Huber

0-0 (0.000)

 
Brent Beiler -

Brent Beiler

2-1 (0.667)

 

Junior High Head Coaches

 
 
Brent Beiler -

Brent Beiler

0-0 (0.000)

 
Mike Stebila -

Mike Stebila

2-0 (1.000)

 
 

Girls Cross Country

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Jeff Kiss -

Jeff Kiss

0-0 (0.000)

 
Ali Huber -

Ali Huber

1-0 (1.000)

 

Junior High Head Coaches

 
 
Ali Huber -

Ali Huber

0-0 (0.000)

 
Mike Stebila -

Mike Stebila

2-0 (1.000)

 
 

Football

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Derek Hicks - 2015-2021

Derek Hicks
2015-2021
55-29 (0.655)

 
Dave Hess - 2008-2014

Dave Hess
2008-2014
62-30 (0.674)

 
Bill Scott - 1972-2007

Bill Scott
1972-2007
268-144-1 (0.650)

 
Bill Moll - 1967-1971

Bill Moll
1967-1971
36-14 (0.720)

 
Barry Fetterman - 1965-1966

Barry Fetterman
1965-1966
3-14-2 (0.211)

 
John Shisler - 1963-1964

John Shisler
1963-1964
6-15 (0.286)

 
John Anderson - 1960-1962

John Anderson
1960-1962
14-18-1 (0.439)

 
Dick Luttrell - 1957-1959

Dick Luttrell
1957-1959
17-14 (0.548)

 
Dick Smoker - 1955-1956, 1949

Dick Smoker
1955-1956, 1949
11-18-1 (0.383)

 
Tom Dean - 1953-1954

Tom Dean
1953-1954
16-7-2 (0.680)

 
Blair Heaton - 1950-1952

Blair Heaton
1950-1952
9-24 (0.273)

 
Tom Valunas - 1943-1948

Tom Valunas
1943-1948
19-26-5 (0.430)

 
Harold Bolig - 1927-1942

Harold Bolig
1927-1942
61-58-14 (0.511)

 
ML Beamenderfer - 1926

ML Beamenderfer
1926
0-3 (0.000)

 

Junior High Head Coaches

 
 
Ryan Beddall - 2019

Ryan Beddall
2019
0-0 (0.000)

 
Brian Shambach -

Brian Shambach

0-0 (0.000)

 
 

Field Hockey

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Cathy Keiser -

Cathy Keiser

19-1 (0.950)

 
Roz Erb -

Roz Erb

47-13-2 (0.774)

 
 

Golf

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Lonnie Groce -

Lonnie Groce

5-3 (0.625)

 
Ray Moyer -

Ray Moyer

14-19 (0.424)

 
 

Boys Lacrosse

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Tom Garlock -

Tom Garlock

0-0 (0.000)

 
 

Girls Lacrosse

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Erin Newcomer -

Erin Newcomer

0-0 (0.000)

 
 

Boys Soccer

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Chris Lupolt - 2019-2021

Chris Lupolt
2019-2021
32-9-1 (0.774)

 

Junior Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
David Klinger -

David Klinger

0-0 (0.000)

 

Junior High Head Coaches

 
 
Chris Lupolt -

Chris Lupolt

0-0 (0.000)

 
 

Girls Soccer

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Cheryl Underhill - 2019

Cheryl Underhill
2019
18-16-5 (0.526)

 

Junior Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Scott Simone -

Scott Simone

0-0 (0.000)

 

Junior High Head Coaches

 
 
Cheryl Underhill -

Cheryl Underhill

0-0 (0.000)

 
 

Softball

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Joel Rogers -

Joel Rogers

6-11 (0.353)

 

Junior High Head Coaches

 
 
Tammy Newberry -

Tammy Newberry

0-0 (0.000)

 
Jessica Chappell -

Jessica Chappell

0-0 (0.000)

 
 

Boys Swimming

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
David Russell -

David Russell

0-0 (0.000)

 
 

Girls Swimming

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
David Russell -

David Russell

0-0 (0.000)

 
 

Boys Tennis

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Luke Auker - 2021

Luke Auker
2021
13-5 (0.722)

 
Salvador Nobre da Viega -

Salvador Nobre da Viega

10-6 (0.625)

 
 

Girls Tennis

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Salvador Nobre da Viega -

Salvador Nobre da Viega

5-10 (0.333)

 
Luke Auker -

Luke Auker

14-4 (0.778)

 
 

Boys Track & Field

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Brian Catherman -

Brian Catherman

0-0 (0.000)

 
 

Girls Track & Field

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Mike Stebila -

Mike Stebila

6-0 (1.000)

 
Jeff Kiss -

Jeff Kiss

30-2 (0.938)

 
 

Wrestling

 

Varsity Head Coaches

 
 
Seth Martin -

Seth Martin

12-4 (0.750)

 

Junior High Head Coaches

 
 
Jason Carpenter -

Jason Carpenter

0-0 (0.000)